Sora Asami / Umi Asami

Taekyung Lee/イ・テギョン/이태경/李汰劲

Hayato Mochizuki

Tsuyoshi Abe/阿部力/아베 츠요시/阿部力

 

  

Jisook Kim

Myunghwa Hong/みょんふぁ/홍명화/洪明花

Takashi Asami

Hiromitsu Takeda/武田裕光/타케다 히로미츠​/武田裕光

Kai Asami (8 years old)

Seoyuong Eum/ウム・ソヨン/음서영/阴谞荣

Sora Asami (8 years old)

Hara Jo/ジョ・ハラ/조하라/赵昰摞

Wenxuan Xu

Yalin Zhou/周亜林/주아림/周亚林

 

Jiayi Wu

Jenyao Tsai/蔡仁堯/채인요/蔡仁尧

Congxi Yang/ヤンチャン/양창/杨丛溪

Hayato's Mother

Tomoko Hayakawa/早川知子/하야카와 토모코/早川知子

 

Hayato Mochizuki (4 years old)

Hiroto Fujii/藤井大翔/후지이 히로토/藤井大翔

 

Miho Kaibara/海原美帆/카이바라 미호/海原美帆

Jihyeon Hwang/ファン・ジヒョン/황지현/黄知贤

Minseong Kim/キム・ミンソン/김민성/金敏圣

Gaseul Kim/キム・ガスル/김가슬

Eunji Jo/チョ・ウンジ/조은지/曹恩智

Yeowon Ryu/リュ・ユウォン/류여원/柳如垣

Woohyeong Son/ソン・ウヒョン/손우형/孙宇亨

Jaewoo Jang/チャン・ジェウ/장재우/张宰瑀

Jimin Sung/ソン・ジミン/성지민/成持旻

Jua Lee/イ・ジュア/이주아/李炷亚

Hong Ren/任紅/임홍/任红

Taisetsu Miki/三木大雪/미키 타이세츠/三木大雪

Jiansen Wang/王建森/왕건삼/王建森

Quanyong Wang/王全勇/왕전용/王全勇

Lina He/何丽娜/하여나/何丽娜

Fan Li/李凡/이범/李凡

Kenichi Morimoto/森本健一/모리모토 켄이치/森本健一

Reiko Morimoto/森本玲子/모리모토 레이코/森本玲子

 

Sayo Takashimizu/高清水沙世/타카시미즈 사요/高清水沙世

Haruichi Takashimizu/高清水春一/타카시미즈 하루이치/高清水春一

Yuko Nozaki/野﨑祐功/노자키 유코/野崎祐功

Keito Nozaki/野﨑景仁/노자키 케이토/野崎景仁

  

  

Ryo Matsumoto/松本亮/마츠모토 료/松本亮

Kohei Yamashita/山下晃平/야마시타 코헤이/山下晃平

 

  

 Aki Morofuji/諸藤亜季/모로후지 아키/诸藤亚季

 

Xianjin Xu/徐先進/서선진/徐先进

Takashi Nakano/中野卓/나카노 타카시/中野卓

 

Akiko Fujimori/藤森晶子/후지모리 아키코/藤森晶子

 

Yuki Kitamura/北村祐樹/키타무라 유키/北村祐树

 

Shinichi Nagasoe/永添愼一/나가소에 신이치/永添慎一

 

Kumiko Aoki/青木久美子/아오키 쿠미코/青木久美子

 

 

Masque Dance

Hyeonggyu Lim/イム・ヒョンギュ/임형규/林衡奎

Gyusik Jung/チョン・キュシク/정규식/郑奎植

Hahoe mask Dance Drama Preservation Society/河回別神グッ仮面劇保存会/하회별신굿탈놀이보존회/

河回别神巫俗游戏保存会

 

  

Shufen Wei

Meizi Wang/王玫子/왕매자/王玫子

Bingxuan Gao

Xiaoming Jin/金暁明/금효명/金晓明

    

Xin Lan

Agnes Chan/アグネス・チャン/아그네스 창/陈美龄

 

 

 

Director of Photography

Akihiro Nozaki/野﨑明広/노자키 아키히로/野崎明広

 

Lighting Designer

Reiji Okubo/大久保礼司/오오쿠보 레이지/大久保礼司

 

Sound Mixer

Yuki Yaei/弥栄裕樹/야에이 유키/弥荣裕树

 

Assistant Camera

Yumiko Okabe/岡部ユミ子/오카베 유미코/冈部有美子

 

Assistant Sound

Akihiro Koga/古賀陽大/코가 아키히로/古贺阳大

 

Editor

Naruaki Kameyama/亀山愛明/카메야마 나루아키/亀山爱明

 

Visual Effects Supervisor

Takeshi Uchida/内田剛史/우치다 타케시/内田刚史

 

 

Music

Naohisa Taniguchi/谷口尚久/타니구치 나오히사/谷口尚久

 

Violin

Naho Shibata/柴田奈穂/시바타 나호/柴田奈穂

 

Recording Mixer

Shinichi Tokumo/徳毛伸一/토쿠모 신이치/徳毛伸一[Joint 1]

 

MA

Hiroki Taniguchi/谷口広紀/타니구치 히로키/谷口広纪

 

Toshio Ichimura/市村聡雄/이치무라 토시오/市村聪雄

Make-up Artist

Irodori Aoike/碧池色抄浬/아오이케 이로도리/碧池色抄浬

Costume Designer

Kei Hamada/濱田恵/하마다 케이/滨田恵

Assistant Make-up

Manaka Saika/雑賀愛花/사이카 마나카/雑贺爱花

Assistant Costume

Yukiko Mikami/三上由希子/미카미 유키코/三上由希子

 

Keisuke Okamoto/岡本佳祐/오카모토 케이스케/冈本佳祐

 

Ryo Ohashi/大橋涼/오오하시 료/大桥凉

 

 

Still Photographer

Minho Seo/ソ・ミノ/서민호/徐珉浩 [It's me photo studio]

 

Norio Suzuki/鈴木教雄/스즈키 노리오/铃木教雄

 

Drone Shooting

Insub Kim/キム・インソブ/김인섭/金仁燮

Driver

Gukjin Choi/チェ・グッチン/최국진/崔国真

Production Design

Chikako Homma/本間千賀子/혼마 치카코/本间千贺子

 

Painting

Sachi Bockle/さちぼっくる/사치 봇쿠루/幸 波可鲁

 

Gugu Kim/グーグーキム/구구김/九九金

 

Akihiro Koyama/小山昭博/코야마 아키히로/小山昭博

 

Taekyung Lee/イ・テギョン/이태경/李汰劲

 

Children's Painting

Yui Domae/堂前結衣/도마에 유이/堂前结衣

 

Koki Matsui/松井幸喜/마츠이 코키/松井幸喜

 

Haruki Domae/堂前春樹/도마에 하루키/堂前春树

 

Book Design

Yu Utsumi/内海由/우츠미 유/内海由

 

Title

Kosho Sato/佐藤翔/사토 코쇼/佐藤高翔

 

Script Supervisor

Yuriko Yamamoto/山本裕里子/야마모토 유리코/山本裕里子

 

Kou Kato/加藤コウ/카토 코우

 

Younhee Kim/キム・ユニ/김윤희/金伦希

 

Translator

Yijin Kim/キム・イジン/김이진/金利真

 

Language Instructor

Tasuku Yamanouchi/山野内扶/야마노우치 타스쿠/山野内扶

 

Gyeongmin Kim/キム・ギョンミン/김경민/金炅玟

 

Pilgi Ryu/リュ・ピルギ/류필기/柳弼基

 

Naomi Inoue/井上直美/이노우에 나오미/井上直美

 

Kiyotaka Tanaka/田中清貴/타나카 키요타카/田中清贵

 

Subtitles

Mayuko Imamura/今村真由子/이마무라 마유코/今村真由子

 

Jinhee Oh/オ・ジニ/오진희/吴真姬

 

Yue Liu/劉悦/류열/刘悦

 

Casting

Nos Entertainment [Chihyong No/ノ・チヒョン/노치형/盧致亨]

 

Feel Entertainment [Jeongmi Jo/チョ・ジョンミン/조정민/赵正珉]

 

Chugei Co.,Ltd/株式会社中藝/주식회사 중예/株式会社中艺 [Riki Tao/陶力/도역/陶力]

 

Kunihiko Yoshida/吉田邦彦/요시다 쿠니히코/吉田邦彦

 

Coordinator

Backup Co.,Ltd/株式会社バックアップ/주식회사 백업/株式会社BACK-UP

[Yasuhiro Toyosato/豊里泰宏/토요사토 야스히로/丰里泰宏]

 

 

Location

Andong Cafe/安東茶院/안동다원/安东茶院

 

Andong Medical Center/安東医療院/안동의료원/安东医疗院

 

Andong Bus Terminal/安東市外バスターミナル/안동시외버스터미널/安东市外巴士车站

 

Andong Station/安東駅/안동역/安东车站

 

CAFE LIFE

 

H Art Gallery

 

Kunitachi Sports Garden/クニタチスポーツガーデン/쿠니타치 스포츠 가든/国立体育运动会馆

 

Kawasaki International Association/川崎市国際交流センター/카와사키시 국제교류센터/川崎市国际交流中心

 

Arakawa Amusement Park/荒川区立あらかわ遊園/아라카와 구립유원지/荒川区立荒川游乐园

 

Sanyu Co.,Ltd/株式会社サンユー/주식회사 상유/株式会社SANYU

 

Chinese Restaurant Ginrai/中華料理 銀莱 麹町店/중화요리 긴라이 코우지마찌점/中华料理 银莱 曲町店

 

Kyoto Tsuyushabu Chiriri/京都つゆしゃぶCHIRIRI/교토 쯔유샤부CHIRIRI/京都CHIRIRI火锅

 

bubbles ginza

 

Didean

 

 

Thanks

TOMAS&AGNES Co.,Ltd/有限会社トマス・アンド・アグネス/유한회사 토마스안도아그네스/有限公司TOMAS&AGNES

 

CES Entertainment Inc/株式会社CESエンタテインメント/주식회사 CES 엔터테인먼트/株式会社CES Entertainment

[Masahiro Michigami/道上正広/미치가미 마사히로/道上正広]

 

Yoshimoto Entertainment Seoul/よしもとエンタテインメント・ソウル/요시모토 엔터테인먼트 서울/吉本娱乐・首尔

[Jinjung Kim/キム・ジンジュン/김진중/金振中]

 

Imagination/イマジネイション/이미지네이션/创意工作室

 

Andong City Hall/安東市庁/안동시청/安东市庁

[Keiko Ogata/緒方恵子/오가타 케이코/绪方恵子]

 

Kunitachi-city Film Commission/国立市フィルムコミッション/구니타치시 필름코밋션/国立市摄影联盟

[Akira Matsumoto/松本陽/마츠모토 아키라/松本阳]

 

Ikeda Real Estate Co.,Ltd/株式会社池田不動産商會/주식회사 이케다부동산상회/株式会社池田不动产商会

 

Zuiho Trading Corporation/有限会社瑞鳳商事/유한회사 즈이호상사/有限公司瑞凤商事

[Shinichi Sato/佐藤新一/사토 신이치/佐藤新一]

 

Hyper Drive Co.,Ltd/株式会社ハイパードライブ/주식회사 하이퍼드라이브/株式会社HYPER DRIVE
 

Nagisa Art Studio/渚 Art Studio/나기사 아트 스튜디오/渚艺术工作室

JVC Kenwood Corporation/株式会社JVCケンウッド/주식회사 JVC캔우드/株式会社JVC KENWOOD

 

Zero Wave Co.,Ltd/株式会社ゼロウェイブ/주식회사 제로웨이브/株式会社ZERO WAVE

 

Studio 47

003 J.FERRY


J.FERRY


furryrate


ESCAR


NO ID.

Shinsuke Fujimoto/藤本信介/후지모토 신스케/藤本信介

 

Yuka Nagasaki/長崎友香/나가사키 유카/长崎友香

 

Hisato Yoshioka/吉岡久人/요시오카 히사토/吉冈久人

 

Hitoshi Izumi/泉人士/이즈미 히토시/泉人士

 

Jeongae Seo/ソ・チョンエ/서정애/徐正爱

 

Seonok Kim/キム・ソンオク/김선옥/金仙玉

 

Fumika Fujii/藤井文夏/후지이 후미카/藤井文夏

 

Nana Fujii/藤井奈々/후지이 나나/藤井奈々

 

Ayano Tanaka/田中彩乃/타나카 아야노/田中彩乃

 

Hideki Yoshimura/吉村英基/요시무라 히데키/吉村英基

 

Daisuke Fujii/藤井大祐/후지이 다이스케/藤井大祐

 

Tasuka Domae/堂前太子佳/도마에 타스카/堂前太子佳

 

Aya Ashikaga/足利彩/아시카가 아야/足利彩

 

Satoshi Nagano/永野敏/나가노 사토시/永野敏

 

Hitoshi Mihara/三原等/미하라 히토시/三原等

 

Mathieu St-Pierre

 

Seah St-Pierre

 

Background Music

“Barcarolle No.1, Op.26”/“뱃노래 1번 작품번호26”/「船歌 第一组, Op.26」

Composed by Gabriel Fauré

Performed by Naohisa Taniguchi/谷口尚久/타니구치 나오히사/谷口尚久

 

Song

“Always I hope to ask you”/「いつも訊いてみたかった」/“늘 물어 보고 싶었어”/「总想问你」

Performed by hawwah/하와

Lyrics and Produced by Kidari/키다리

©Kidari Entertainment

“Remenber”/「想い」/“회상”/「忆」

Performed and Produced by Wei Liu/劉偉/류위/刘伟

Lyrics by Wei Liu・Luning Zang/劉偉・臧魯寧/류위・장노영/刘伟・臧鲁宁

Recording Mixer 伊東克彦/이토 카츠히코/伊东克彦

©LIULIU PLANNING

 

 

Distribution

Movie Act Project/ムービー・アクト・プロジェクト/무비 액트 프로젝트/电影企划制作

 

Mikata Entertainment/ミカタ・エンタテインメント/미카타 엔터테인먼트/同盟娱乐

 

Xinyu Li/李新宇/리신우/李新宇

 

Associate Production

XP inc./株式会社XP/주식회사 XP/株式会社XP

 

Hense Holdings Limited/興瑞集団有限公司/흥서집단유한회사/兴瑞集団有限公司

 

view 1 studio

Produced by

Marehito Production/マレヒト・プロ/마레히토 프로덕션/稀人策划室

 

Written and Directed by

Tomoya Sato/佐藤智也/사토 토모야/佐藤智也